SubTech
 
A.B. MECCANICA S.N.C. DI NADIA DI BIASE & C.
Porcia - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 55
ABRAWORLD S.R.L.
San Quirino - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 84
AFATAC SRL
MAZZE' - TO
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 43
AKRON SRL
Gaiarine - TV
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 71
ALFA ELETTRONICA S.R.L.
Cordenons - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 49
ALFATECH S.R.L.
Fiume Veneto - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 82
ALTICOLOR S.R.L.
Piazzola sul Brenta - PD
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 50
AR.DE.MA S.A.S
Campodarsego - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 10
ASSOSERVIZI S.R.L.
PORDENONE - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 49
AUSSAFER DUE SRL
SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO - UD
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 38
AX PROFESSIONAL S.R.L.
Pederobba - TV
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 02
BASALDELLA & REDOLFI SRL
Pordenone - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 49
BNP S.R.L.
CASTELFRANCO VENETO - TV
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 41
BOMAT SRL
AZZANO DECIMO - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 61
BRAVIN SRL - SOCIETA' UNIPERSONALE
SAN QUIRINO - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 31
BURELLO S.R.L.
Pavia di Udine - UD
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 82
CALCORPRESS INDUSTRIES S.R.L.
ROVEREDO IN PIANO - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 50
CAR-MET SRL
CASARSA DELLA DELIZIA - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 56
CARMON @ CARBON SRL
CORDENONS - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 96
CARNIAFLEX S.N.C.
PALUZZA - UD
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 50
CAVER DI CASANI ROBERTO
Basiliano - UD
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 82
CFM DI SALVATO MICHELE
Piazzola sul Brenta - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 22
CLUSTER COMET
Pordenone - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 49
C.M.M. SAS DI CONTE MASSIMILIANO & C.
LOREGGIA - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 04
COMETEC SRL
LIMENA - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 06
COMPASS SRL
SAN QUIRINO - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 85
COPPERTURE SNC DI PRECOMA PIERANGELO, SERGIO & C.
CAERANO SAN MARCO - TV
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 64
CORALLO SRL
Azzano Decimo - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 82
CORAZZA GIOVANNI SRL
Porcia - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 61
COSTAM HI-TECH SRL
San Quirino - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 49
COSTRUZIONI MECCANICHE M.V. S.N.C
- Padova
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 44
CROMO FRIULI S.P.A.
PAVIA DI UDINE - UD
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 82
CT MECA SRL
TORINO - TO
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 46
D.A.P. SRL
PORCIA - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 57
DE BLASIO ASSOCIATI S.R.L.
Porcia - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 68
D.F. EDIZIONI SRL
MILANO - MI
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 83
DIESSE SRL
Fagagna - UD
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 82
DM SNC
Porcia - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 61
EB SICUREZZA & AMBIENTE SRL
Roveredo in Piano - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 68
ELABORA SRL
CANONICA D'ADDA - BG
Padiglione 5bis - Stand 4.0 - 18
EMMEGI ZINCATURA SRL
FIUME VENETO - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 69
EUROCABLAGGI SRL
PORDENONE - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 36
FELTANI RETI SNC
SANT'ANDREA DI CAMPODARSEGO - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 26
FINISHING GROUP SRL
Solaro - MI
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 87
FOLBER SRL UNIPERSONALE
BORSO DEL GRAPPA - TV
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 03
FOTOMECCANICA SRL
Onigo di Pederobba - TV
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 42
F.Z. ZANETTI & C. SNC
BRUGINE - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 42
GALVANOMEC SRL
MARGHERA - VE
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 66
GALVANOTECNICA SNC
PADOVA - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 09
GAMMA SRL
campdarsego - PADOVA
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 45
GAMMASTAMP S.P.A.
Bianze - VC
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 77
GENISO DI GERARDO BALDAN
Castello di Godego - TV
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 74
G.M.I. GENERAL MONTAGGI INDUSTRIALI - S.R.L.
Rovigo - RO
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 46
G.V.M. SRL
VILLAFRANCA PADOVANA - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 11
HABA SERVIZIO PIASTRE SRL
BERGAMO - BG
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 91
IDROVER SRL
Colognola ai Colli - VR
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 21
ILCA TARGHE SRL
Villanova di Castenaso - BO
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 35
INSER S.P.A.
Trento - TN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 68
INTERMEK SRL
CORDENONS - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 39
LATOFRES SRL
FIUME VENETO - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 65
LAVORAZIONI MECCANICHE DE PIERI DI DE PIERI MASSIM
Casale sul Sile - TV
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 58
LEANPRODUCTS SRL
PORDENONE - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 73
MARCOLIN GUIDO SRL
PORDENONE - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 37
MAURITECH SRL
TRISSINO - VI
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 66
MECCANICA DORELLA S.N.C
Castelfranco Veneto - TV
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 62
MECCANICA FRANCHIN - S.N.C. DI FRANCHIN GIANNI & C
Montebelluna - TV
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 68
MECCANICA ROSA S.R.L.
Padova - PADOVA
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 02
MEC. CARP. S.R.L
Trevignano - TV
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 51
MECH ITALY
Pordenone - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 85
MEC+ S.R.L.
PORDENONE - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 61
MEDITECH GROUP
Pordenone - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 50
METACOM S.A.S. DI MUCELLI ANGELO & C.
MUSILE DI PIAVE - VE
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 67
METAL BARRE S.R.L.
Paderno Dugnano - MI
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 47
METAL TECH SAS
Piombino Dese - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 38
MIBOS SRL
MESTRINO - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 47
MICROMAX SNC DI CAZZIN S. & C.
CADONEGHE - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 28
MINUTERIE ZANON S.R.L
Vazzola - TV
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 69
MITTECH
ZOPPOLA - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 61
M & M SRL
Farra di Soligo - TV
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 54
MOCAP LTD
Telford - GB
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 95
MODULMEC INGRANAGGI SRL
SAN QUIRINO - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 85
MOLLIFICIO RIZZATO S.R.L.
Padova - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 15
MOLON ANTONIO E LORENZO SRL
Monselice - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 19
MP TECH SRL
Piombino Dese - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 48
NUOVA MECCANICA S.R.L.
Orsago - TV
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 59
OC FRIULI SRL
COSEANO - UD
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 53
OCRIMTECH SRL
VITTORIO VENETO - TV
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 75
OFFICINA MECCANICA 2C DI CAGNIN
PIOMBINO DESE - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 30
OFFICINA MECC. ZIELO CAV. LINO SRL
COLLE UMBERTO - TV
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 86
OFFICINA PAVAN GUERRINO
POVEGLIANO - TV
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 63
OFFICINE CADAMURO SRL IMPIANTI IND.LI
PERO DI BREDA DI PIAVE - TV
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 81
OFFICINE G.S.P. SRL
FIUME VENETO - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 85
OMAS SRL
Airuno - LC
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 26
OMEG DI D'ANDREA E. & TRAMONTIN G.
CORDENONS - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 85
O.M.Z. DI ZARAMELLA ELVIO
CURTAROLO - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 40
PEM INTERNATIONAL SRL
CONSELVE - PD
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 62
P FACTOR S.R.L.
Monastier di Treviso - TV
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 72
PF TORNERIA MECCANICA DI FRANCESCATO PAOLO
CASIER - TV
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 49
PIAZZA ASSICURAZIONI & CONSULENZE
Pordenone - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 68
PIROLLO DANILO
PIOMBINO DESE - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 36
PLASTICI INDUSTRIALI SRL
CINISELLO BALSAMO - MI
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 70
P.M.I. DI PADOAN & C. SNC
Zoppola - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 61
POLIMARK SRL
BUDRIO - BO
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 78
PREMEK HI-TECH SRL
PORDENONE - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 50
PROTOTIPLUS SRL
CAMPODORO - PD
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 54
RACE UP
Padova - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 34
R.C.D. SRL
ZOLA PREDOSA - BO
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 76
RESCHIGLIAN GIULIANO SNC
Cadoneghe - PADOVA
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 16
RIVIT SRL
OZZANO DELL'EMILIA - BO
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 41
ROS SRL
AZZANO DECIMO - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 67
ROSTIROLLA S.R.L.
Morgano - TV
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 79
SEED GROUP
PORDENONE - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 49
SIOM TERMOPLAST S.R.L.
FIUME VENETO - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 61
SKAN S.R.L.
Tarcento - UD
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 68
SOLUTIONS RETE DI IMPRESE
Pordenone - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 68
SOUTHCO MANUFACTURING Ltd
- IT
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 41
SPADOTTO SRL
Motta di Livenza - TV
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 60
SPAGNOL EMANUELE
Pordenone - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 92
STA-FOR DI GASPARDO LUIGINO & C. SNC
MANIAGO - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 45
STC S.R.L.
Piazzola sul Brenta - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 22
STEMAR TRANCERIA S.R.L
Rosa' - VI
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 18
S.T.F. SNC DI BATTISTON & DELTI
AZZANO DECIMO - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 85
STL SRL - STRUCTURAL TUBE LASER
QUINTO DI TREVISO - TV
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 88
STUDIO GHERSETTI SRL
Pordenone - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 68
STUDIO GIOL PIER LUIGI
Pordenone - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 68
STUDIO LEGALE AVVOCATO BIANCHIN
Pordenone - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 68
STUDIO LEGALE ENRICO BEVILACQUA
Pordenone - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 68
STUDIO VALLI & ASSOCIATI
GRADISCA DI ISONZO - GO
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 68
SURFACE FINISHING
Pordenone - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 82
TECNO 2 COMMERCIALE S.R.L.
Tricesimo - UD
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 24
TECNO 4 SRL
VALVASONE ARZENE - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 80
TECNOMA AUTOMAZIONI INDUSTRIALI SRL
PIEVE DI SOLIGO - TV
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 57
TECNOTUBI SAS DI PAULETTO GIANFRANCO & C.
CONCORDIA SAGITTARIA - VE
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 33
TEKNOMECC SRL
ALANO DI PIAVE - TV
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 61
T.M. LAPPING GMBH
PISCHELDORF - AT
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 48
TRATTAMENTI TERMICI TODESCO SAS
MANIAGO - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 32
TREVISANELLO SRL
TREBASELEGHE - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 07
TUTTO PER L'IMBALLO SPA
S. GIACOMO DI GUASTALLA - RE
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 89
UNI-MEC S.R.L.
RIESE PIO X - TV
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 90
UPA SERVIZI LOGISTICI ED
PADOVA - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 50
USTER S.R.L.
Monastier di Treviso - TV
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 56
VIPACO SRL
MANIAGO - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 49