SamuMetal
 
3DZ TREVISO SRL
CASTELFRANCO VENETO - TV
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 10
A & B ITALIA SNC
PORDENONE - PN
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 01
AFFRI DI AFFRI ROBERTO
INDUNO OLONA - VA
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 26
AGOSTI MACCHINE UTENSILI SAS DI AGOSTI M.&C.
GARIDA DI PODENZANO - PC
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-A
ALBIMEC SRL
Albignasego - PD
Padiglione 10 - Stand 10
AMADA ITALIA SRL
Pontenure - PC
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 09
AMADA MACHINE TOOLS EUROPE GmbH
Pontenure - PC
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 14_A
AMU S.R.L.
PRADAMANO - UD
Padiglione 10 - Stand 16
ANSWERS SNC DI GASPARI MASSIMO
ZANE' - VI
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-B
APPLYCA SRL
SAN QUIRINO - PN
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 15
AR FILTRAZIONI SRL
BERGAMO - BG
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 04
ARROWELD ITALIA SPA
ZANE' - VI
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 05
ART-ECO SRL
MUSSOLENTE - VI
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 16
ASF METROLOGY S.R.L.
Torino - TO
Padiglione 10 - Stand 21
Assfalg GmbH
Schwäbisch Gmünd - DE
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 11 B
ATTREZZATURE AGINT SRL
CESANO BOSCONE - MI
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 11 B
AUTOBLOK SPA
CAPRIE - TO
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 05-B
AUTOMATOR INTERNATIONAL SRL
Corsico - MI
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 02
AWEA MECHANTRONIC Co. Ltd.
Hsinchu - TW
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 13
AXXAIR
ETOILE SUR RHONE - FR
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 14 A
AZETA 23 S.R.L.
Dubino - SO
Padiglione 10 - Stand 58
B.A.T.M.A.C. SNC DI BELTRAME & MEROTTA
BUTTRIO - UD
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 06
BECK
- DE
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 24
Beka-Mak Makina Sanayi
Baskoy -Nilufer Bursa - TR
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 01
BELOTTI SPA
SUISIO - BG
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
BERMA MACCHINE S.R.L.
BUDRIO - BO
Padiglione 10 - Stand 41
BEST FINISHING SRL
GESSATE - MI
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 14 B
BETA UTENSILI SPA
SOVICO - MB
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
BETTO MACCHINE Srl
Rubano - PD
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 13
BFT BURZONI SRL
PODENZANO - PC
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 10_A
BIANCO SRL
CAROBBIO DEGLI ANGELI - BG
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 14
BIG KAISER PRECISION TOOLING Ltd.
RUEMLANG - CH
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 21
BLM SPA
CANTU' - CO
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 19
BLUM - NOVOTEST SRL
MONTANO LUCINO - CO
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 25
BONFIGLIOLI S.P.A.
CALDERARA DI RENO - BO
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
BORDIN ETTORE & FIGLI SNC
PADOVA - PD
Padiglione 10 - Stand 62
BOSCH REXROTH S.P.A.
CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO - MI
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
BOSSI MAURO
PORDENONE - PN
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 33
BOSSI MAURO
PORDENONE - PN
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 09
BUTTI SRL
CISANO BERGAMASCO - BG
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 09
BY ERREBI DI BORGHESE RENATO
Vivaro - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 15
BYSTRONIC ITALIA SRL
BOVISIO MASCIAGO - MB
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 10-A
CAMSER - CONSORZIO DI PRODUTTORI ITALIANI
Bologna - BO
Padiglione 10 - Stand 12
CARL BENZINGER GMBH
PFORZHEIM- BUCHENBRONN - DE
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 94
CARLI SRL
CAVAZZALE - VI
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 02
CARL ZEISS S.P.A.
MILANO - MI
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 18
CARPANO EQUIPMENT SRL
BOLOGNA - BO
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 23
CASTEK SRL
OLGIATE OLONA - VA
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
CASTELLI SRL
VICENZA - VI
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 22
CASTROL
- 00
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 22
CBC SRL
GUASTALLA - RE
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 31
CELJE FAIR Plc
CELJE - SI
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 32
CHIURLO SRL
CAMPOFORMIDO - UD
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 25
CIELLE S.R.L.
PERO DI BREDA DI PIAVE - TV
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 05-A
CMA ITALIA SAS DI GEROSA CHRISTIAN E C.
Costa Masnaga - LC
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 22
CMZ ITALIA SRL
MAGNAGO - MI
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 17
CNC MACCHINE E ROBOTICA S.R.L.S.
CASTELGOMBERTO - VI
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 18_B
C.N.S. TRADING SRL
CASTEL BOLOGNESE - RA
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 12
COGO & BOSSI SRL
GRISIGNANO DI ZOCCO - VI
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 07
COMEV SPA
MONTEVARCHI - AR
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 05
COMINTEC S.R.L.
VILLANOVA DI CASTENASO - BO
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
COMMERSALD IMPIANTI SRL
Modena - MO
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 19 B
COMMERSALD SPA
MODENA - MO
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 19 B
CONSORZIO ESPORTATORI PIACENTINI
PIACENZA - PC
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 20
CONTI S.N.C.
BARZAGO - LC
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
CORAL ENGINEERING SRL
TREZZANO ROSA - MI
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 01
COSMEC SRL UNIPERSONALE
VERONA - VR
Padiglione 10 - Stand 14
C.S.R. SOLUTION S.R.L.
Fiume Veneto - PN
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 08
CUOGHI AFFILATRICI S.R.L.
MODENA - MO
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 29
CY-LASER S.R.L.
SCHIO - VI
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 17
DELMET S.R.L.
GORGONZOLA - MI
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 22
Demmeler Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Heimertingen - DE
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 11 B
DENER MAKINA
Kayseri - TR
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-A
DESKTOP METAL INC.
BURLINGTON - 00
Padiglione 10 - Stand 23
DE YUAN BEARING INDUSTRIAL CO. LTD
QUANZHOU FUJIAN - CN
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
D.F. EDIZIONI SRL
MILANO - MI
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 26
DINE
- KP
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 24
DINI ARGEO SRL
SPEZZANO DI FIORANO - MO
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 01
DOLLMAR S.P.A.
Caleppio di Settala - MI
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 06
DOOSAN MACHINE TOOLS CO., LTD. SEOUL
Seoul - KR
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 13
EBERLE SRL
DUEVILLE - VI
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 20
EDIBIT SRL
CASTENASO - BO
Padiglione 10 - Stand 55
EENHEID THURISAZ HOLDING B.V. EN JALMARSON
Gorredijk - NL
Padiglione 10 - Stand 09
31.BIMU - EFIM SPA
Cinisello Balsamo - MI
Padiglione 10 - Stand 56
EIDOS ENGINEERING SRL
San Martino al Tagliamento - PN
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 23
ELBO CONTROLLI SRL
MEDA - MI
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 09
ELECTRA SYSTEM SAS
ODERZO - TV
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 23
ELESA S.P.A.
MONZA - MB
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
ELESA SPA
MONZA - MB
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 07-B
ELETTRO C.F. SRL
CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME - BO
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 23
EMKA ITALIA SRL UNIPERSONALE
Pastrengo - VR
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 08 B
ENERGY GROUP SRL
BENTIVOGLIO - BO
Padiglione 10 - Stand 23
EOS MKTG&COMMUNICATION SRL
CESANO MADERNO - MB
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 29
ELBO - EREDI BASSI ARALDO SAS
CASTEL MAGGIORE - BO
Padiglione 10 - Stand 12
Erwin Halder KG
Achstetten Bronnen - DE
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 11 B
EUROBOOR
ZOETERMEER - NL
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 14 A
EUROMAC SPA
FORMIGINE - MO
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 24
EUROMA GROUP S.R.L.
Calderara di Reno - BO
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 03
EWM AG
MUNDERSBACH - DE
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 23
FABRISBOX S.R.L.
Maserà di Padova - PD
Padiglione 10 - Stand 39
FAGIMA FRESATRICI SRL
TAVARNELLE VAL DI PESA - FI
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 05-D
FAMA S.R.L.
THIENE - VI
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 08
FANUC ROBODRILL - FANUC Italia Srl
Arese - MI
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 13
FEELER
PIACENZA - PC
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
FERRO JULIA SRL
MONFALCONE - GO
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 10
FFG DISTRIBUTION
PIACENZA - PC
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
FIORESE BERNARDINO S.P.A.
ROSSANO VENETO - VI
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 21
FIORESE GROUP S.R.L.
Rossano Veneto - VI
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 21
FIUDI S.R.L.
Torino - TO
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 09
FIXI TREVENEZIE SRL
PIOVE DI SACCO - PD
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 06
FORMLABS GmbH
BERLIN - DE
Padiglione 10 - Stand 23
FOXYGAS S.R.L.
UDINE - UD
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 18
FPT INDUSTRIE SPA
SANTA MARIA DI SALA - VE
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 19-A
FRITZ STUDER AG
THUN - SVIZZERA - - CH
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
GAS LUCCHETTA SRL
BUDOIA - PN
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 11 B
GATTI & FRIGERIO S.R.L.
ALSERIO - CO
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 28
GEFRA AUTOMAZIONE SRL
BOLOGNA - BO
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 23
GILARDI SRL
ERBA - CO
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 14
GOM ITALIA SRL
Buccinasco - MI
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 10
GRESELE MACCHINE VICENZA S.R.L.
Montecchio Maggiore - VI
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 29
Haimer Italia Srl
Bernareggio - MB
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 10
HANDEL SOLLEVAMENTI SRL
PORCIA - PN
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 21
Hans Schröder Maschinenbau GmbH
WESSOBRUNN - FORST - DE
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 10 - C
HARDINGE INC
ELMIRA - USA
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 94
HBS Bolzenschweiss-Systeme GmbH & Co. KG
DACHAU - DE
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 07_A
HENKEL ITALIA S.R.L.
MILANO - MI
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
HEXAGON Manufactoring Intelligence
GRUGLIASCO - TO
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
HIWIN S.R.L.
BRUGHERIO - MB
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 29
HOMBERGER SPA
GENOVA - GE
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 28
IDEE COCCO ITALIA Snc
MONTORSO VICENTINO - VI
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 23
IEMCA A BUCCI AUTOMATIONS SPA DIVISION
FAENZA - RA
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 16_B
IFP EUROPE SRL
CITTADELLA - PD
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 11 A
IGM ROBOTERSYSTEME AG
WIENER NEUDORF - AT
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 01
IMAS AEROMECCANICA SRL
OZZANO DELL'EMILIA - BO
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 20A
IMSA SRL
BARZAGO - LC
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO SNC
Ponzano Veneto - TV
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
INTERNATIONAL FAIR PLOVDIV
PLOVDIV - BG
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 25
INTERNATIONAL MACCHINE UTENSILI SPA
MILANO - MI
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 17 B
ISOLGOMMA -S.R.L.
Albettone - VI
Padiglione 10 - Stand 22
ISPER SRL
VERDELLINO ZINGONIA - BG
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
ISTITUTO ITALIANO DELLA SALDATURA
GENOVA - GE
Padiglione 10 - Stand 57
JOBS SPA
PIACENZA - PC
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
JONGEN ITALIA SRL
BOLZANO - BZ
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 23
JVONNE SRL
CASTELGOMBERTO - VI
Padiglione 10 - Stand 33
KARL KLINK GMBH
NIEFERN - OSCHELBRONN - DE
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 94
KEYENCE ITALIA SPA
Milano - MI
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 10
KLUBER LUBRICATION ITALIA S.A.S
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE - MI
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
KOREA TECHNICS
- KP
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 24
KORLOY
- KP
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 24
KUKA INDUSTRIES ITALIA SRL
BELLUSCO - MB
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 04
LAFER SPA
PIACENZA - PC
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 18_A
LAG METAL MACHINERY SRL
VEDELAGO - TV
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 04
LA RIVISTA DEL COLORE SRL
Vimercate - MB
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 28
LB BOTTER S.R.L.
Treviso - TV
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 24
LEADWELL
PIACENZA - PC
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
LIBRA SRL
PORCIA - PN
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 16
L'INDUSTRIALE SRL
MILANO - MI
Padiglione 10 - Stand 38
LINEA TECNICA S.R.L.
Castelfranco Emilia - MO
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 26
L.M. TECNOLOGIE DELL'ARIA SRL
GRUMELLO DEL MONTE - BG
Padiglione 10 - Stand 18
LMT FETTE
- DE
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 24
LUBRISERVICE S.R.L.
PRADAMANO - UD
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 21
LUBROGAMMA 2000 SRL
GUSSAGO - BS
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 04-A
LUBROMETAL SRL
CASTEL MAGGIORE - BO
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 04-B
MAGGIOLO ATTREZZATURE S.R.L.
CAMPODARSEGO - PD
Padiglione 10 - Stand 50
MARIO PINTO SPA
TORINO - TO
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 05-B
MB TRADING DI MARCO BERTI
Castelfidardo - AN
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 07 C
MCM SPA
VIGOLZONE - PC
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
MEBER SRL
CARPI - MO
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 07-A
MECMATICA SRL
Comun Nuovo - BG
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 15
MEDIAPOINT & COMMUNICATIONS SRL
Genova - GE
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 33
MEG S.R.L
SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI - PD
Padiglione 10 - Stand 17
ME.KO. SRL UNIPERSON
Musile di Piave - VE
Padiglione 10 - Stand 60
MEP S.P.A.
Pergola - PU
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 24
METAL SERVICES MATERIALS
RONCHI DEI LEGIONARI - GO
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 26
METAL SIDE S.R.L.
Ferrara - FE
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 07-A
METAL WORLD SPA
PAVIA DI UDINE - UD
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 34
METRIOS
Rimini - Rimini
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 08 A
M & H ITALIA S.R.L.
Tagliolo Monferrato - AL
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 9_B
MICTU S.R.L.
QUERO VAS - BL
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 19 A
MIKROSA
Leipzig - DE
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
MILLER
- DE
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 24
MISSLER SOFTWARE ITALIA SRL
MODENA - MO
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 24
MITEC SRL
PADOVA - PD
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 27
MODELTEK DI NOACCO ZENO
San Giovanni al Natisone - UD
Padiglione 10 - Stand 10
MODULA SPA
FIORANO MODENESE - MO
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 06-A
MORLIN ANTONIO SAS
PIANEZZE - VI
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 03
MORUECO SRL
MILANO - MI
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 14
MULTI-MATIC SRL
MONZUNO - BO
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 15
MULTITASKING SRL
AZZANO DECIMO - PN
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 01
NACHI EUROPE GMBH
KREFELD - DE
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
NITTY - GRITTY SRL
SASSUOLO - MO
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 19-B
NORBLAST S.R.L.
BOLOGNA - BO
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 11
Nuovo Rappresentato
- I
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 24
OFFICINA DEL COMPRESSORE SAS DI VEDELAGO H & C.
PAESE - TV
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 25
OFFICINA MECCANICA LOMBARDA SRL
TRAVACO' SICCOMARIO - PV
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 05-B
OFFICINE BIGLIA SPA
Incisa Scapaccino - AT
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
OFFICINE SAN GIACOMO SRL
VITTORIO VENETO - TV
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 14_B
OGP HOMMEL ITALIA SRL
DESIO - MI
Padiglione 10 - Stand 20
OMG ZANOLETTI SRL
PONTE ZANANO - BS
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
OPEN FACTORY EDIZIONI SRL
MILANO - IT
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 30
OPEN MIND TECHNOLOGIES ITALIA SRL
RHO - MI
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 31
OPTIBELT GMBH
HOEXTER - DE
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
OPTREL AG
WATTVIL - SZ
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 23
ORBITALUM TOOLS Gmbh
SINGEN - DE
Padiglione 10 - Stand 34
OSBORN INTERNATIONAL GmbH
BULGWALD - DE
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 94
OVERMACH SPA
PARMA - PR
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 13
PALEARI CARLO DI PELLEGATTA ANNAMARIA
BUSTO ARSIZIO - VA
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 24
PETTENON AUTOMAZIONI SRL
San Martino di Lupari - PD
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 18
PIEROBON MACCHINE UTENSILI di PAOLO PIEROBON
CITTADELLA - PD
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 02
PRECITRAME MACHINES SA
TRAMELAN - CH
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 94
PRIMACH SRL
ALTAVILLA VICENTINA - VI
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
PRINTEC SRL
MOGLIANO VENETO - TV
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 30
PRINTEC SRL
MOGLIANO VENETO - TV
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 16
PROCAM GROUP SRL
PADOVA - PD
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 9_B
PROFIDTP d.o.o. - IRT3000 magazine
Skofljica - SI
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 30
PROMAC SRL
SALZANO - VE
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 18_A
P SERVICE S.R.L.
POSTIOMA DI PAESE - TV
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 12
P SERVICE S.R.L.
MARANO VICENTINO - VI
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 12
PUBLITEC SRL
MILANO - MI
Padiglione 10 - Stand 59
PUMAK TRADING SRL UNIPERSONALE
FAGAGNA - UD
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 20
PURITY SRL
Milano - MI
Padiglione 10 - Stand 15
QUICKWOOD ESPERIA SRL
PAVIA DI UDINE - UD
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 12
QUINE S.R.L.
Milano - MI
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 31
RAMBAUDI
PIACENZA - PC
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
R.D. MEC. DI BOSCARIOL ROBERTO
MANSUE' - TV
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 17 A
REGGIANA MACCHINE UTENSILI SRL
REGGIO EMILIA - RE
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 11
REMAK SRL
MILANO - MI
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 22
RENISHAW S.P.A.
PIANEZZA - TO
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 09
RETEZY VAMBERK SPOL S R.O.
VAMBERK - CZ
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
R.F. CELADA SPA
COLOGNO MONZESE - MI
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 18
RICERCA CHIMICA SNC DI MARANELLI G.
VIGHIZZOLO D'ESTE - PD
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 11-A
RIDIX SPA
GRUGLIASCO - TO
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 15
RIDIX SPA
GRUGLIASCO - TO
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 9_A
ROMANELLI SRL
TAVAGNACCO - UD
Padiglione 10 - Stand 52
ROSA ERMANDO SPA
RESCALDINA - MI
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
ROSSI MACCHINE UTENSILI SPA
SESTO FIORENTINO - FI
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
RTC COULPINGS GmbH
Göppingen - DE
PAD 1 - HALL 1 - Stand 12
RUPAC S.R.L.
MILANO - MI
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 32
SA.BOR SRL
PORDENONE - PN
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 14
SA.BOR SRL
PORDENONE - PN
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 03
SA.BOR SRL
PORDENONE - PN
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 05
SACHMAN
PIACENZA - PC
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
SANDONA' SNC DI SAVIO LORENZO
GRISIGNANO DI ZOCCO - VI
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 08
SANDVIK ITALIA S.P.A.
MILANO - MI
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
SAPRE COSTRUZIONI S.R.L.
Fontaniva - PD
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 23
SA.TEC SRL
RUBANO - PD
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 05-C
SBP BILANCE SRL
SAN QUIRINO - PN
Padiglione 10 - Stand 42
SCHAEFFLER ITALIA S.R.L.
MOMO - NO
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
SCHAUDT
Leipzig - DE
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
SCHIAVI MACCHINE INTERNATIONAL SRL
GRASSOBBIO - BG
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 01
SECIF SAS DI FERRO L. & C.
VIGONZA - PD
PAD 1 - HALL 1 - Stand 05
SE.RI SRL
ROSTA - TO
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
SERRMAC INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.
Budoia - PN
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 13
SERVIZI ASSOCIATI SRL
Castelfranco Veneto - TV
Padiglione 10 - Stand 24
SIC MARKING GROUP
POMMIERS - FR
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 17
SIC MARKING ITALIA SRL
BOLOGNA - BO
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 17
SIDEROS ENGINEERING SRL
PODENZANO - PC
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 20
EMTEK ITALY
ARGENTA - BO
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 14 A
S.I. ENGINEERING SRL
Cherasco - CN
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 02
SIGMA
PIACENZA - PC
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
SIGMATEK S.R.L.
MONTICELLO D'ALBA - CN
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 05
SINCOSALD S.R.L.
AGRATE BRIANZA - MB
Padiglione 10 - Stand 46
SINERG D.O.O.
POSTOJNA - SI
Padiglione 10 - Stand 54
SINTA SRL
MILANO - MI
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 19-C
SIRIO ACCIAI SRL
Milano - MI
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 13
SIRTEC DI PIZZETTA EMILIO & C. SNC
Quarona - VC
Padiglione 10 - Stand 40
SISTEM SALDATURA SRL
CASALE SUL SILE - TV
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 11
SITEL MK3 SRL
VAREDO - MB
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 18_B
SM UTENSILERIE S.R.L.
Martellago - VE
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 10
SOCAF SPA
OSIO SOTTO - BG
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 20
SOITAAB IMPIANTI S.R.L.
Carugate - MI
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 07
SOLIDCAM ITALIA SRL
Calderara di Reno - BO
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 08
SOLID WORLD SRL
Calderara di Reno - BO
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 08
SORALUCE ITALIA SRL
ESTE - PD
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 12
SPEEDY BLOCK S.R.L.
LOCATE DI TRIULZI - MI
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 04
STAGNOLI T.G. S.R.L.
LONATO - BS
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
STAMFOR SPA
SAN VENDEMIANO - TV
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 16_A
STAMPERIA CARCANO GIUSEPPE S.P.A.
Albese con Cassano - CO
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 28
STARK SPA
TRIVIGNANO UDINESE - UD
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 33
STEELJOBS SRL
Pavia di Udine - UD
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 03
STEEL SPA
MOTTA DI LIVENZA - TV
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 01
STELIN SRL
Roma - RM
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 23
STRATASYS GMBH
RHEINMUENSTER - DE
Padiglione 10 - Stand 23
SUNNEN ITALIA SRL
ARESE - MI
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 94
SUNNEN PRODUCT COMPANY
SAINT LOUIS - USA
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 94
SUPFINA GRIESHABER GMBH & CO. KG
WOLFACH - DE
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 94
SYNCHRO
Padova - PD
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 20
SYSTEM TECHNOLOGY SRL
Mazzano - BS
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 25
TARGI KIELCE SPOLKA AKCYJNA
BERGEN - EE
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 27
TEAMSYSTEM SPA
PESARO - PE
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
TECHNO SRL
Arsago Seprio - VA
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 28
TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES ITALIA SRL
CINISELLO BALSAMO - MI
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
TECNO E.D.M. SRL
San Maurizio Canavese - TO
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 06
TECNOLABOR S.R.L.
NOVENTA PADOVANA - PD
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 04
TECNOLOGICA S.R.L.
Casier - TV
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 30
TECNOLOGIE FRB SRL
SASSO MARCONI - BO
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 16
TECOMA S.R.L.
VILLATORA DI SAONARA - PD
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 05
T.E.I. SERVICE ONE SRL
Cardano al Campo - VA
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 09
TEKNOS SRL
CAMPODARSEGO - PD
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 20
TELLURE ROTA S.P.A.
FORMIGINE - MO
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
T.F.E. SRL
GUSSAGO - BS
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 15
TIPS SRL
CASTIGLIONE MESSER RAIMONDO - TE
Padiglione 10 - Stand 13
TOP AUTOMAZIONI SRL
Poggio Torriana - RN
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 11
TRAFIMET SPA
CASTEGNERO - VI
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 23
TREBI SRL
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE - VI
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 07_B
TRR SOLUTIONS SRL
SANTORSO - VI
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 08
TSP SRL Tecnomeccanica Saldatura Perni
CASTELFRANCO VENETO - TV
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 07_A
UNIONWELD S.R.L.
Ponzano Veneto - TV
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 23
UTENSILMEC SNC DI CENEDESE FABIO E SILVIA
CATENA DI VILLORBA - TV
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 07
UTILMECCANICA COMMERCIALE SRL
CONCORDIA SAGITTARIA - VE
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 16
UTIMAC TORINO SPA
ROBASSOMERO - TO
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 06-B
VEGA INTERNATIONAL TOOLS SPA
SANTENA - TO
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 09
VERCOMA SRL
Sizzano - NO
Padiglione 10 - Stand 40
VERO SOLUTIONS SRL
STRAMBINO - TO
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 23_B
VESTA AUTOMATION S.R.L.
ROVIGO - RO
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 05
VESTA ENGINEERING S.R.L.
VILLATORA DI SAONARA - PD
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 05
VICI & C. SPA
SANT'ARCANGELO DI ROMAGNA - RN
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 08 A
VICIVISION
Rimini - Rimini
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 08 A
VISION ENGINEERING LIMITED
CINISELLO BALSAMO - MI
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 15
VOESTALPINE BOHLER WELDING ITALIA SRL
MILANO - MI
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 23
WE KEM SNC DI MICHIELI M. E VALENTINO R.
Granarolo dell'Emilia - BO
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 23
WIDIN
- KP
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 24
WILMEC S.N.C. DI VALTER DE NADAI E IVANO DAL BORGO
ALPAGO - BL
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 20B
WYLER AG
WINTERTHUR - CH
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 94
YG1 ITALY S.R.L.
Roma - RM
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 10_B
ZAYER ITALIA S.R.L.
RIVOLI - TO
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 32
ZEN'S SRL UNIPERSONALE
BASSANO DEL GRAPPA - VI
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 23_A
ZIERSCH GMBH
ILMENAU - DE
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 19
ZINETTI TECHNOLOGIES SRL
ASOLA - MN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 12