SAMUEXPO 2018
Pordenone Fiere S.p.a.

 
SA.BOR SRL
PORDENONE - PN
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 14
SA.BOR SRL
PORDENONE - PN
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 03
SA.BOR SRL
PORDENONE - PN
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 05
SACHMAN
PIACENZA - PC
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
SANDONA' SNC DI SAVIO LORENZO
GRISIGNANO DI ZOCCO - VI
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 08
SANDVIK ITALIA S.P.A.
MILANO - MI
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
SAPRE COSTRUZIONI S.R.L.
Fontaniva - PD
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 23
SA.TEC SRL
RUBANO - PD
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 05-C
SBP BILANCE SRL
SAN QUIRINO - PN
Padiglione 10 - Stand 42
SCHAEFFLER ITALIA S.R.L.
MOMO - NO
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
SCHAUDT
Leipzig - DE
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
SCHIAVI MACCHINE INTERNATIONAL SRL
GRASSOBBIO - BG
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 01
SECIF SAS DI FERRO L. & C.
VIGONZA - PD
PAD 1 - HALL 1 - Stand 05
SE.CO.PACK S.R.L.
Rivanazzano Terme - PV
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 15_A
SEED GROUP
PORDENONE - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 49
SE.RI SRL
ROSTA - TO
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
SERRMAC INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.
Budoia - PN
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 13
SERVIZI ASSOCIATI SRL
Castelfranco Veneto - TV
Padiglione 10 - Stand 24
S.H.E.A.T.SOFT. IVANCICH GIORGIO
Santa Giustina in Colle - PD
PAD 1 - HALL 1 - Stand 19
SIC MARKING GROUP
POMMIERS - FR
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 17
SIC MARKING ITALIA SRL
BOLOGNA - BO
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 17
SIDEROS ENGINEERING SRL
PODENZANO - PC
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 20
EMTEK ITALY
ARGENTA - BO
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 14 A
S.I. ENGINEERING SRL
Cherasco - CN
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 02
SIGMA
PIACENZA - PC
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 12
SIGMATEK S.R.L.
MONTICELLO D'ALBA - CN
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 05
SIMATEC S.R.L.TECHNOLOGIES FOR PLASTICS INDUSTRIE
CAMPOSAMPIERO - PD
PAD 1 - HALL 1 - Stand 06
Simufact Engineering Gmbh
Hamburg - DE
PAD 1 - HALL 1 - Stand 18
SINCOSALD S.R.L.
AGRATE BRIANZA - MB
Padiglione 10 - Stand 46
SINERG D.O.O.
POSTOJNA - SI
Padiglione 10 - Stand 54
SINTA SRL
MILANO - MI
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 19-C
SIOM TERMOPLAST S.R.L.
FIUME VENETO - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 61
SIRIO ACCIAI SRL
Milano - MI
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 13
SIRTEC DI PIZZETTA EMILIO & C. SNC
Quarona - VC
Padiglione 10 - Stand 40
SISTEM SALDATURA SRL
CASALE SUL SILE - TV
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 11
SITEL MK3 SRL
VAREDO - MB
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 18_B
SKAN S.R.L.
Tarcento - UD
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 68
SM UTENSILERIE S.R.L.
Martellago - VE
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 10
SOCAF SPA
OSIO SOTTO - BG
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 20
SOITAAB IMPIANTI S.R.L.
Carugate - MI
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 07
SOLIDCAM ITALIA SRL
Calderara di Reno - BO
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 08
SOLID WORLD SRL
Calderara di Reno - BO
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 08
SOLUTIONS RETE DI IMPRESE
Pordenone - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 68
SORALUCE ITALIA SRL
ESTE - PD
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 12
SOUTHCO MANUFACTURING Ltd
- IT
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 41
SPADOTTO SRL
Motta di Livenza - TV
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 60
SPAGNOL EMANUELE
Pordenone - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 92
SPEEDY BLOCK S.R.L.
LOCATE DI TRIULZI - MI
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 04
Staubli Italia S.p.A
Carate Brianza - MB
PAD 1 - HALL 1 - Stand 03
STA-FOR DI GASPARDO LUIGINO & C. SNC
MANIAGO - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 45
STAGNOLI T.G. S.R.L.
Lonato del Garda - BS
PAD 1 - HALL 1 - Stand 22
STAGNOLI T.G. S.R.L.
LONATO - BS
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-C
STAMEC ONE SRL
SALZANO - VE
PAD 1 - HALL 1 - Stand 01-B
STAMFOR SPA
SAN VENDEMIANO - TV
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 16_A
STAMPERIA CARCANO GIUSEPPE S.P.A.
Albese con Cassano - CO
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 28
STARK SPA
TRIVIGNANO UDINESE - UD
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 33
STC S.R.L.
Piazzola sul Brenta - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 22
STEELJOBS SRL
Pavia di Udine - UD
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 03
STEEL SPA
MOTTA DI LIVENZA - TV
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 01
STELIN SRL
Roma - RM
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 23
STEMAR TRANCERIA S.R.L
Rosa' - VI
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 18
S.T.F. SNC DI BATTISTON & DELTI
AZZANO DECIMO - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 85
STL SRL - STRUCTURAL TUBE LASER
QUINTO DI TREVISO - TV
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 88
STRATASYS GMBH
RHEINMUENSTER - DE
Padiglione 10 - Stand 23
STUDIO GHERSETTI SRL
Pordenone - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 68
STUDIO GIOL PIER LUIGI
Pordenone - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 68
STUDIO LEGALE AVVOCATO BIANCHIN
Pordenone - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 68
STUDIO LEGALE ENRICO BEVILACQUA
Pordenone - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 68
STUDIO VALLI & ASSOCIATI
GRADISCA DI ISONZO - GO
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 68
SUNNEN ITALIA SRL
ARESE - MI
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 94
SUNNEN PRODUCT COMPANY
SAINT LOUIS - USA
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 94
SUPFINA GRIESHABER GMBH & CO. KG
WOLFACH - DE
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 94
SURFACE FINISHING
Pordenone - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 82
SYNCHRO
Padova - PD
PAD 6 - HALL 6 - Stand 20
SYSTEM TECHNOLOGY SRL
Mazzano - BS
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 25

 
^ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z