SAMUEXPO 2018
Pordenone Fiere S.p.a.

 
A & B ITALIA SNC
PORDENONE - PN
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 01
A.B. MECCANICA S.N.C. DI NADIA DI BIASE & C.
Porcia - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 55
ABRAWORLD S.R.L.
San Quirino - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 84
AFATAC SRL
MAZZE' - TO
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 43
AFFRI DI AFFRI ROBERTO
INDUNO OLONA - VA
PAD 8 - HALL 8 - Stand 26
AGOSTI MACCHINE UTENSILI SAS DI AGOSTI M.&C.
GARIDA DI PODENZANO - PC
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-A
AKRON SRL
Gaiarine - TV
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 71
ALBIMEC SRL
Albignasego - PD
Padiglione 10 - Stand 10
ALFA ELETTRONICA S.R.L.
Cordenons - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 49
ALFATECH S.R.L.
Fiume Veneto - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 82
ALMA ITALIA s.r.l
Torino - TO
Padiglione 5bis - Stand 4.0 - 15
ALMA Scop s.a.r.l.
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES - Isère
Padiglione 5bis - Stand 4.0 - 15
ALMA TEC S.r.l.
Udine - UD
PAD 1 - HALL 1 - Stand 18
ALTICOLOR S.R.L.
Piazzola sul Brenta - PD
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 50
AMADA ITALIA SRL
Pontenure - PC
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 09
AMADA MACHINE TOOLS EUROPE GmbH
Pontenure - PC
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 14_A
AMU S.R.L.
PRADAMANO - UD
Padiglione 10 - Stand 16
ANSWERS SNC DI GASPARI MASSIMO
ZANE' - VI
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 08-B
APPLYCA SRL
SAN QUIRINO - PN
PAD 4 - HALL 4 - Stand 15
ARCOPOLIMERI SRL
CAMPOSAMPIERO - PD
PAD 1 - HALL 1 - Stand 02
AR.DE.MA S.A.S
Campodarsego - PD
PAD 3 - HALL 3 - Stand 10
AREA S.R.L.
RODANO - MI
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 15_B
AR FILTRAZIONI SRL
BERGAMO - BG
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 04
AROSTEC DI ROSETTI ANDREA
Gradisca d'Isonzo - GO
PAD 1 - HALL 1 - Stand 05
ARROWELD ITALIA SPA
ZANE' - VI
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 05
ART-ECO SRL
MUSSOLENTE - VI
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 16
ASF METROLOGY S.R.L.
Torino - TO
Padiglione 10 - Stand 21
ASM SRL
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE - VI
PAD 1 - HALL 1 - Stand 02
Assfalg GmbH
Schwäbisch Gmünd - DE
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 11 B
ASSOSERVIZI S.R.L.
PORDENONE - PN
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 49
ATOM SPA
VIGEVANO - PV
PAD 1 - HALL 1 - Stand 08
ATTREZZATURE AGINT SRL
CESANO BOSCONE - MI
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 11 B
AUSSAFER DUE SRL
SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO - UD
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 38
AUTOBLOK SPA
CAPRIE - TO
PAD 7 - HALL 7 - Stand 05-B
AUTOMATOR INTERNATIONAL SRL
Corsico - MI
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 02
AWEA MECHANTRONIC Co. Ltd.
Hsinchu - TW
PAD 5 - HALL 5 - Stand 13
AX PROFESSIONAL S.R.L.
Pederobba - TV
PAD 2 - HALL 2 - Stand 02
AXXAIR
ETOILE SUR RHONE - FR
PAD 9 - HALL 9 - Stand 14 A
AZETA 23 S.R.L.
Dubino - SO
Padiglione 10 - Stand 58

 
^ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z